MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT, GOVT OF WEST BENGAL tender - Wbmad/Gm/Pw/Nit-37/2023-24/05 Dated 10/02/2024

Gayeshpur tender, West Bengal tender

MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT, GOVT OF WEST BENGAL has floated a e tender for Wbmad/Gm/Pw/Nit-37/2023-24/05 Dated 10/02/2024. The project location is Gayeshpur, West Bengal, India. The reference number is WBMAD/GM/PW/NIT-37/2023-24 Dated 10/02/2024 and it is closing on 19-Feb-2024. Find more about this online tender from below to Submit your bid.

Posting Date

14-Feb-2024

Closing Date

19-Feb-2024

Tender Cost

Tender Amount

371790

Tender Description

Construction of Cc Road from Pankaj Bhakta Home to Main Road, Indranil Saha Home to Santi Ranjan Das Home, Minati Chatterjee Home to Malati Ghosh Home, Bimal Das Home to Prasenjit Shaw Home, Tinku Sarkar Home to Tripti Ghosh Home at W No9 Within Gm CIVIL WORKS

Tender Contacts
Tender Id 96860119
Tender No WBMAD/GM/PW/NIT-37/2023-24 Dated 10/02/2024
Purchaser Address Address: Gayeshpur Municipality, Kataganj, Nadia, Location : Gayeshpur Municipality, Pincode : 741250
City: Gayeshpur
District:
State: West Bengal
Pin: 741250
Tel/Fax: 91-120-4200462
Tender Website wbtenders.gov.in
Tender Documents
Tender Document File
Notice Type: Tenders