MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT, GOVT OF WEST BENGAL tender - Wbmad/Gm/Pw/Nit-41/2023-24/17

Gayeshpur tender, West Bengal tender

MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT, GOVT OF WEST BENGAL has floated a e tender for Wbmad/Gm/Pw/Nit-41/2023-24/17. The project location is Gayeshpur, West Bengal, India. The reference number is WBMAD/GM/PW/NIT-41/2023-24 DATED 24/02/2024 and it is closing on 5-Mar-2024. Find more about this online tender from below to Submit your bid.

Posting Date

28-Feb-2024

Closing Date

5-Mar-2024

Tender Cost

Tender Amount

127212

Tender Description

Construction of Cement Concrete Road Near House of Mona Gazi to Ext. Metal Road at Ward No-17 Within Gayeshpur Municipality. CIVIL WORKS

Tender Contacts
Tender Id 97778546
Tender No WBMAD/GM/PW/NIT-41/2023-24 DATED 24/02/2024
Purchaser Address Address: Gayeshpur Municipality, Kataganj, Nadia, Location : Gayeshpur Municipality, Pincode : 741250
City: Gayeshpur
District:
State: West Bengal
Pin: 741250
Tel/Fax: 91-120-4200462
Tender Website wbtenders.gov.in
Tender Documents
Tender Document File
Notice Type: Tenders