MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT, GOVT OF WEST BENGAL tender - Wbmad/Gm/Pw/Nit-42/2023-24/01

Gayeshpur tender, West Bengal tender

MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT, GOVT OF WEST BENGAL has floated a e tender for Wbmad/Gm/Pw/Nit-42/2023-24/01. The project location is Gayeshpur, West Bengal, India. The reference number is WBMAD/GM/PW/NIT-42/2023-24 DATED-27/02/2024 and it is closing on 6-Mar-2024. Find more about this online tender from below to Submit your bid.

Posting Date

29-Feb-2024

Closing Date

6-Mar-2024

Tender Cost

Tender Amount

2487324

Tender Description

Construction of 25 M Long 250 Mm Diameter Ms Pipe Carrying Bridge at Gayeshpur. CIVIL WORKS

Tender Contacts
Tender Id 97850489
Tender No WBMAD/GM/PW/NIT-42/2023-24 DATED-27/02/2024
Purchaser Address Address: Gayeshpur Municipality, Kataganj, Nadia, Location : Gayeshpur Municipality, Pincode : 741250
City: Gayeshpur
District:
State: West Bengal
Pin: 741250
Tel/Fax: 91-120-4200462
Tender Website wbtenders.gov.in
Tender Documents
Tender Document File
Notice Type: Tenders