MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT, GOVT OF WEST BENGAL tender - Wbmad/Gm/Pw/Nit-44/2023-24/08

Gayeshpur tender, West Bengal tender

MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT, GOVT OF WEST BENGAL has floated a e tender for Wbmad/Gm/Pw/Nit-44/2023-24/08. The project location is Gayeshpur, West Bengal, India. The reference number is WBMAD/GM/PW/NIT-44/2023-24 DATED- 28/02/2024 and it is closing on 7-Mar-2024. Find more about this online tender from below to Submit your bid.

Posting Date

1-Mar-2024

Closing Date

7-Mar-2024

Tender Cost

Tender Amount

492878

Tender Description

Construction of Mukta Mancha Near Juba Gosthi at Ward no 17 Within Gayeshpur Municipality. (2Nd Call) CIVIL WORKS

Tender Contacts
Tender Id 97935931
Tender No WBMAD/GM/PW/NIT-44/2023-24 DATED- 28/02/2024
Purchaser Address Address: Gayeshpur Municipality, Kataganj, Nadia, Location : Gayeshpur Municipality, Pincode : 741250
City: Gayeshpur
District:
State: West Bengal
Pin: 741250
Tel/Fax: 91-120-4200462
Tender Website wbtenders.gov.in
Tender Documents
Tender Document File
Notice Type: Tenders