Assam Rifles - MHA tender - Repair/maint to storage spaces, elect and other minor allied wk in DPB-94, DPB-95, DGSE,Laitkor

Laitkor tender, Megalaya tender

Assam Rifles - MHA has floated a e tender for Repair/maint to storage spaces, elect and other minor allied wk in DPB-94, DPB-95, DGSE,Laitkor. The project location is Laitkor, Megalaya, India. The reference number is ENG/III-235/2026-27/64 dt 03 Sep 2026 and it is closing on 16-Sep-2026. Find more about this online tender from below to Submit your bid.

Posting Date

3-Sep-2026

Closing Date

16-Sep-2026

Tender Cost

Tender Amount

Tender Description

Repair/maint to storage spaces, elect and other minor allied wk in DPB-94, DPB-95, DGSE,Laitkor

Tender Contacts
Tender Id 2026_ARMHA_924893_1
Tender No ENG/III-235/2026-27/64 dt 03 Sep 2026
Tender Authority Assam Rifles - MHA
Purchaser Address Location: Laitkor
State: Megalaya
PIN: 793010
Tender Website eprocure.gov.in
Tender Documents
Tender Document File
Notice Type: Tenders